Media Converter 10/100/1000M TX1310nm

  • Media Converter 10/100/1000M TX1310nm
Pieejamība:
Pieejams
Modelis:
FR-MC1310SC
214.95
Bez PVN: 177.65€
Nav vērtējuma Uzrakstīt atsauksmi
Features:• In conformity to IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T standard.• In conformity to IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-TX/FX standard.• Max. 2M buffer memory built in chip.• Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3 X and half duplex.• Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line.• High-performance1.4Gbps memory bandwidth.• In conformity to safety code of FCC and 15 CLASS B and CE MARK.Technical parameters:• Standard Protocol: IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard• Connector:one UTPRJ-45connector,oneSC/STconnector• Operation mode: full duplex mode or half duplex mode• Power supply parameter: outside: 5V DC 1A built-in: 110-265V AC 48VDC• Environmental temperature: 0C-60 C• Relative humidity: 5%-90%• TP cable: Cat5 UTP cable• Transfer fiber: single mode:: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125µm• Dimensions: External power supply: 26mmx 70mm x 95mm

Dalīties

Uzrakstīt atsauksmi